2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter FBT Single mod Optical Coupler Free Shipping

2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter FBT Single mod Optical Coupler Free Shipping
2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter FBT Single mod Optical Coupler Free Shipping
2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter FBT Single mod Optical Coupler Free Shipping
2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter FBT Single mod Optical Coupler Free Shipping
2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter FBT Single mod Optical Coupler Free Shipping

Product Specification

Model Number: SC APC Fiber Splitter

Item Length: 1m

Connector Type: SC/APC

Compatible: TP-link

Fiber Type: Single Mode

Size: 10x10x10

Brand Name: AUA

name: SC APC Fiber Splitter

Model Number: PLC-1x2 SC/APC: Fiber Type: Single Mode

Compatible: TP-link: type connector: SC/APC

Type: 1*2: Operting wavelength Range: 1260-1650nm

Description:

1x2/1x4/1x8/1x16/1x32/1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Products Overview:


Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated
optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power
reservation in realization, the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used
1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths. Especially suitable for EPON Ethernet passive
optical network access technology FTTP fiber network system, broadband passive optical optical
distributor (POS) use.

Products Advantages:

Low Insertion loss and Low PDL
Uniform power splitting
High reliability
Excellent environmental stability
Compact size and various package
Good delivery time 5-7days
Good product capacity: 20000pcs connector each day


 

Products application:

FTTx Systems
Digital, hybrid and AM-Video systems
LAN,WAN and Metro Networks
CATV systems
Other applictaions in fiber optic systems

 

Specification of PLC Splitter


Type

1x2

1×4

1×8

1×16

1×32

1×64

2x2

2×4

2×8

2×16

2×32

2×64

Operating 
wavelength(nm)

1260-1650

Insertion loss (dB)

Typical

3.6

6.8

10.0

13.0

16.5

20.5

4.0

7.3

10.5

13.5

17.0

20.5

Maximum

3.8

7.2

10.7

13.9

17.2

22.0

4.2

7.6

10.8

14.0

17.5

22.0

Uniformity (dB)

Typical

0.4

0.5

0.6

1.0

1.0

2.5

0.6

0.8

1.0

1.5

2.0

2.0

Maximum

0.6

0.8

1.0

1.4

1.6

2.5

0.8

1.0

1.5

2.0

2.5

2.5

Polarization 
Dependent 
Loss (dB)

Typical

0.1

0.1

0.15

0.2

0.2

0.2

0.1

0.1

0.1

0.2

0.2

0.2

Maximum

0.2

0.3

0.3

0.3

0.3

0.3

0.2

0.2

0.3

0.4

0.4

0.4

Wavelength 
dependent 
loss (dB)

Typical

0.1

0.1

0.15

0.3

0.3

0.1

0.1

0.1

0.1

0.1

0.2

0.2

Maximum

0.2

0.3

0.3

0.5

0.5

0.2

0.2

0.2

0.3

0.5

0.5

0.5

Return loss (dB)

Minimum

UPC:50  APC:55

Directivity (dB)

Minimum

55

Operating
 temperature(°C)

-20 to 70

Storage 
temperature (°C)

-40 to 85

Optical fiber type

SMF-28e Or customer required

Optical fiber length (m)

1M or customize

Remarks:

1 . Measured at room temperature and excludes connector loss.

2 . For devices with connectors insertion loss will be 0.3 dB higher.

12345

Search:

2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter Single mod Optical Coupler

fibre optics, fibre optic and optical fiber are such consistent and excellent product that lightsnowy is proud of them. 2piece 1x2 sc apc fiber optic splitter single ...
https://www.dhgate.com/product/2piece-1x2-sc-apc-fiber-optic-splitter-single/456246051.html

Buy apc sc and get free shipping on AliExpress.com

OLOEY SC APC Patch cord 5m 2.0mm PVC G657A fiber Jumper Simplex SM ..... Eloik 2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter Single mod Coupler Free Shipping.
https://www.aliexpress.com/w/wholesale-apc-sc.html

Fiber Splitter Coupons, Promo Codes & Deals 2019 | Get Cheap ...

1X2 fiber optic PLC splitter with SC UPC connector Coupler FTTH PLC ... 2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter Single mod Optical Coupler Free Shipping.
https://www.dhgate.com/coupons/fiber-splitter.html

Optical Fiber Splitter UK

195 items ... FTTH 1 To 2 SC UPC SC APC SM Fiber Splitter 1X2 Single Mode for Fiber .... 2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter Single mod Optical Coupler Free ...
https://uk.dhgate.com/optical-fiber-splitter-uk.html

Optical Coupler Coupons, Promo Codes & Deals 2019 | Get Cheap ...

1X2 fiber optic PLC splitter with SC UPC connector Coupler FTTH PLC ... 2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter Single mod Optical Coupler Free Shipping.
https://www.dhgate.com/coupons/optical-coupler.html

Fiber Optic Apc UK

273 items ... Fiber Optic Apc UK - 200pcs Lot SC APC Adapter Connector Simplex SM ..... 2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter Single mod Optical Coupler Free ...
https://uk.dhgate.com/fiber-optic-apc-uk.html

Optical Fiber Splitter Coupons, Promo Codes & Deals 2019 | Get ...

1X2 fiber optic PLC splitter with SC UPC connector Coupler FTTH PLC ... 2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter Single mod Optical Coupler Free Shipping.
https://www.dhgate.com/coupons/optical-fiber-splitter.html

Aliexpress.com : Buy Shipping to Mexico by DHL plc splitter steel ...

... to Mexico by DHL plc splitter steel tube without connector 50pcs 1x2 0.9mm 1m ... network monitoring SC APC Connector Non-Latching 1x2 Mechanical Fiber.
http://www.aliexpress.com/store/product/Shipping-to-Mexico-by-DHL-plc-splitter-steel-tube-without-connector-50pcs-1x2-0-9mm-1m/827800_32902339471.html

Fiber Apc NZ | Buy New Fiber Apc Online from Best Sellers | DHgate ...

467 items ... SC APC 1x4 Module PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Box SC Connector Fiber Tool ... 2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter Single mod Optical Coupler Free ...
https://nz.dhgate.com/fiber-apc-new-zealand.html

Fibertronics Inc.

... LC/APC, SC/. APC, FC/APC Custom lengths available upon request. ..... These high port count fiber optic couplers are available in 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32. 1x64, 2x options ...... Rackmount shelf, Vented,2 Piece, 2U, 18" deep. RA-10028A .
http://www.fibertronics.com/resources/fibertronics-catalogue-2016-v1.pdf

Optical Coupler NZ | Buy New Optical Coupler Online from Best ...

131 items ... SCAPC 1X2 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical splitter FTTH PLC SCAPC 1x2 ..... 2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter Single mod Optical Coupler Free ...
https://nz.dhgate.com/optical-coupler-new-zealand.html

LC Connector Series - Senko Advanced Components

Senko LC Connector Series offers various styles of LC Connectors and Adapters ... for singlemode and multimode applications with either a PC or APC endface.
https://www.senko.com/fiberoptic/lc-connector-series.html

Create New Customer Account - Fiber Instrument Sales

Questions? Contact Us 1-800-500-0347. |. Outside U.S+1 (315) 736- 2206 | Ask the President. Your Language: My Account. Sign in Register · Fiber Instrument ...
https://www.fiberinstrumentsales.com/customer/account/create/

New Fiber Optic Splitter Products | Latest & Trending Products

China Fiber optic splitter rackmount PLC splitter 1x2 SC/APC · Fiber optic ... China Ftth 1x2 Mini steel fiber spliter fiber optic SC PLC spliter ..... US$ 0.5 - 2 / Piece.
https://www.globalsources.com/products/Fiber-Optic-Splitter.html

HD12S - 1x2 HDMI Distribution Amp (Splitter) HDMI 2.0 18G 4K60 4 ...

Features and Benefits. 1:2 HDMI distribution amplifier/splitter; 4K compatible, HDMI 2.0+, HDCP 2.2 compliant; Locking power supply; Includes mounting ...
http://www.libertycable.com/products/Liberty-AV-Solutions/HD12S/1x2-HDMI-Distribution-Amp-(Splitter)-HDMI-2.0-18G-4K60-4:4:4-and-HDR-capable

Optical Cable Splitter

10808 products ... FTTH Passive Optical Cable 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter. FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece .... FTTH Sc Upc APC Rack Optical Cable Splitter. FOB Price: US ..... FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece.
https://www.made-in-china.com/products-search/hot-china-products/Optical_Cable_Splitter.html

Fiber Optic Apc Australia

290 items ... capitalKeyWord Australia - High Quality 10 pcs SC APC Optic Fiber Adapter .... 5PCS Lot PLC Optical Splitter SC APC 1X2 FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter .... 2Piece 1x2 SC APC fiber optic splitter Single mod Optical Coupler Free Shipping.
https://au.dhgate.com/fiber-optic-apc-australia.html

Optical Splitter Canada | Best Selling Optical Splitter from Top ...

10pcs SC UPC 1X16 PLC Single mode Fiber Optical splitter FTTH PLC SC .... 10 Pieces FTTH 1 To 2 SC UPC SC APC SM Fiber Splitter 1X2 Single Mode for ...
https://ca.dhgate.com/optical-splitter-canada.html

SOLUTIONS GUIDE

MPO-LC. Assembly. Main S witch. S witch page 45 page 43 page 63 page 63 page 28 ..... SC Single Mode APC ..... 2-piece Body. DS ..... 1 x 2 FBT Splitter.
https://www.gapwireless.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/mbc-15001-en-f-solutions-guide-2016.pdf

Liberty Product Category: Switchers

DL-SE3H1V-C - 4x1 2-Piece Conference Room Auto Switcher / HDBaseT Extender with Simple Automated Control Capability · DL-AS61 - 4 HDMI + 2 VGA Input ...
https://secure.libertycable.com/product-categories.php%3Fparentcode%3D321%26parenttitle%3DSwitchers

Commetns kartapokupok24.ru :