In stock 100 New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX SMF 131nm Need more pictures please contact me in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

In stock 100 New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX SMF 131nm Need more pictures please contact me in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
In stock 100 New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX SMF 131nm Need more pictures please contact me in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
In stock 100 New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX SMF 131nm Need more pictures please contact me in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
In stock 100 New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX SMF 131nm Need more pictures please contact me in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
In stock 100 New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX SMF 131nm Need more pictures please contact me in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
In stock 100 New J4859C Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base LX SMF 131nm Need more pictures please contact me in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

Product Specification

Compatible: H3C

Compatible: Huawei

Compatible: Alcatel-lucent

Compatible: Extreme

Compatible: Cisco

Compatible: Aruba

Compatible: HP

Compatible: Netgear

Fiber Type: Single Mode

Connector Type: LC/UPC

Model Number: J4859C

Size: 55.5mmx13.5mmx12mm

Brand Name: Go-Fibereasy

Form Type: SFP Transceiver

Max Data Rate: 1.25Gbps/1000Mbps

Fiber Type: Single mode Duplex

Wavelength: 1310nm

Max Cable Distance: 10~20km

Fiber Connector: LC Duplex

Warranty: 3--Years

With DDM: Yes

Shipping cost: Free Shipping by DHL EMS FEDEX SF-Express

Description:

1000x250 _

Product Details     
HP Genuine J4859C Vendor Name Go-Fibereasy
Form Type SFP Transceiver Max Data Rate 1.25Gbps/1000Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10~20km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power -3~-9dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3z
      
Features:     
Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps     
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint  Duplex LC Connector Interface     
850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter      
RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free      
Up to 550m on 50/125µm MMF,300m on 62.5/125µm MMF      
Single 3.3V Power and TTL Logic Interface     
Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant     
With DDM     
Compliant with SFP MSA Specification     
Operating Case Temperature Standard:0°C~+70°C     
      
Applications:     
1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel     
1.25 Gigabit Ethernet     
Fiber Channel, Other Optical Links,ATM, SONET/SDH, Ethernet, Switches, Routers, Hubs     

 

59 259 1

11 (3)75011 (4)7501  EN2  EN 13  EN4

5  EN6  EN

 

Search:

Top 100 Stocks - Barchart.com

Ranks best and worst performing stocks by highest weighted alpha (measure of how much a stock has changed in the one year period).
https://www.barchart.com/stocks/top-100-stocks

In stock !100%New and original SKKT106B/16E SKKT 106B/16E ...

Cheap Remote Controls, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:In stock !100%New and original SKKT106B/16E SKKT 106B/16E SKKT 106B16E Enjoy ✓Free ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/32967991804.html

100 New Toyota Tacoma in stock serving Westminster, Fountain ...

Browse our great selection of 100 New Toyota Tacoma in the Toyota of Huntington Beach online inventory.
https://www.toyotaofhb.com/inventory/new-Toyota-tacoma/

Apple Says It Will Buy Back $100 Billion in Stock - The New York ...

May 1, 2018 ... Apple said it would buy back an additional $100 billion in stock, by far the largest increase in its already historic record of returning capital to ...
https://www.nytimes.com/2018/05/01/technology/apple-stock-buyback-earnings.html

50Pcs BCW60A AAs SOT 23 NPN EPITAXIAL SILICON ...

Cheap aa, Buy Quality aa original directly from China aa 1 Suppliers: 50Pcs BCW60A AAs SOT-23 NPN EPITAXIAL SILICON TRANSISTOR in stock 100% New ...
http://www.aliexpress.com/store/product/50Pcs-BCW60A-Bipolar-Transistors-BJT-New-and-original-Shipping-free/2708029_32778529675.html

100 New CDJR Cars, SUVs in Stock | Helms Motor Co.

With 100 new Chrysler, Dodge, Jeep, Ram in stock now, Helms Motor Co. has what you're searching for. See our extensive inventory, with pictures, online now!
https://www.helmsmotor.com/new-vehicles/

Hilton celebrates 100 years with ringing of stock exchange bell ...

May 29, 2019 ... CEO and team members celebrate Hilton's 100th anniversary by ringing opening bell at new york stock exchange.
https://newsroom.hilton.com/corporate/news/hiltons-ceo-and-team-members-ring-opening-bell-at-new-york-stock-exchange-in-celebration-of-its-100th-anniversary

How Much of Your Nest Egg to Put Into Stocks? All of It - The New ...

Feb 12, 2016 ... A former chief economist argues that a 100 percent allocation to stocks despite one's age makes sense, though it has long been viewed as ...
https://www.nytimes.com/2016/02/13/your-money/how-much-of-your-nest-egg-to-put-into-stocks-all-of-it.html

The Newest Stocks in the Motley Fool 100 | The Motley Fool

Jul 2, 2018 ... The Motley Fool 100 continued its impressive year-to-date performance through the end of the second quarter, returning 9.39% versus 2.65% ...
https://www.fool.com/investing/2018/07/02/the-newest-stocks-in-the-motley-fool-100.aspx

European stocks: Caution returns as new trade tariffs quell rally

Sep 2, 2019 ... European stocks closed higher Monday as manufacturing data in both ... higher on manufacturing data; Brexit in focus as FTSE 100 rises 1%.
https://www.cnbc.com/2019/09/02/european-stocks-caution-returns-as-new-trade-tariffs-quell-rally.html

S&P 500 and Nasdaq log worst week of the year as trade war ...

Aug 2, 2019 ... Alan Valdes: Oil could go to $100 per barrel .... New York (CNN Business) Trade war fears are back, and they're back with a vengeance. Stocks finished the week in a dramatic fashion ⁠— it was the worst of the year for the ...
https://www.cnn.com/2019/08/02/investing/dow-stock-market-today/index.html

Stock market today: Dow drops more than 100 points on fears of a ...

Jul 25, 2019 ... Dow drops more than 100 points on fears of a less aggressive Fed ... Trader Ryan Falvey works on the floor of the New York Stock Exchange.
https://www.cnbc.com/2019/07/25/us-stock-futures-tech-regulation-nasdaq.html

If You Had Invested Right After Amazon's IPO

May 5, 2019 ... The company's shares hit a new high of $2,050.50 a share on Sept 4, ... just $100 in Amazon's IPO in 1997, you would have received 5 shares.
https://www.investopedia.com/articles/investing/082715/if-you-had-invested-right-after-amazons-ipo.asp

Blue Prism to issue $130M in stock to raise new funds | TechCrunch

Jan 24, 2019 ... ... public on the London Stock Exchange in 2016, announced it was raising £100 million (approximately $130 million) by issuing new stock.
https://techcrunch.com/2019/01/24/blue-prism-to-issue-130m-in-stock-to-raise-new-funds/

Siemens to build 100 new London Underground Piccadilly Line ...

Nov 21, 2018 ... German manufacturing conglomerate Siemens will build almost 100 new trains to replace the decades-old rolling stock on London ...
https://www.japantimes.co.jp/news/2018/11/21/business/siemens-build-100-new-london-underground-piccadilly-line-trains-replace-1970s-stock/

Dow Jones - DJIA - 100 Year Historical Chart | MacroTrends

Interactive chart of the Dow Jones Industrial Average (DJIA) stock market index for the last 100 years. Historical data is inflation-adjusted using the headline CPI  ...
https://www.macrotrends.net/1319/dow-jones-100-year-historical-chart

The Basics of Outstanding Shares and the Float

Jun 25, 2019 ... We go over different types of shares and what investors need to know about them ... If at the time of incorporation the documents state that 100 shares are .... Dilution occurs when a company issues new stock which results in a ...
https://www.investopedia.com/articles/basics/03/030703.asp

Note to President Trump: The stock market has hit an all-time high in ...

Aug 2, 2017 ... And it happened more than 100 times under Obama since 2013. But Trump took to bragging about the stock market's new high on Wednesday ...
https://www.cnn.com/2017/08/02/politics/stock-market-highs-months/index.html

New Commercial Vehicles for Sale in Laredo, TX | 100 in Stock

Browse pictures and detailed information about the great selection of new commercial vehicles in the Laredo Dodge Chrysler Jeep online inventory.
https://www.laredochryslerdodgejeep.com/new-vehicles/commercial-vehicles/

New Zealand Stocks Can't Quite Break the $100 Billion Level

Sep 11, 2019 ... (Bloomberg) -- A rally that's taken New Zealand equities close to commanding $100 billion in market value for the first time is facing one of its ...
https://finance.yahoo.com/news/zealand-stocks-t-quite-break-180000001.html

Commetns kartapokupok24.ru :